Currency
Sort by
DEPARTURE 7h 15min ARRIVAL 18. Oct, 07:30 Imotski, Bus terminal 7h 15min APZ 7.11
18. Oct, 14:45 Zagreb, Bus terminal
APZ 7.11 1387 reviews 8 Amenities M-TICKET 140 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 140 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Imotski, Bus terminal
Zagreb, Bus terminal
Bus company APZ Imotski-Autoherc d.o.o (APZ) APZ 7.11 Read reviews here
Amenities
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
DEPARTURE 7h 15min ARRIVAL 18. Oct, 10:00 Imotski, Bus terminal 7h 15min APZ 7.11
18. Oct, 17:15 Zagreb, Bus terminal
APZ 7.11 1387 reviews 5 Amenities M-TICKET 140 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 140 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Imotski, Bus terminal
Zagreb, Bus terminal
Bus company APZ Imotski-Autoherc d.o.o (APZ) APZ 7.11 Read reviews here
Amenities
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
DEPARTURE 7h 5min ARRIVAL 18. Oct, 12:00 Imotski, Bus terminal 7h 5min APZ 7.11
18. Oct, 19:05 Zagreb, Bus terminal
APZ 7.11 1387 reviews 8 Amenities M-TICKET 140 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 140 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Imotski, Bus terminal
Zagreb, Bus terminal
Bus company APZ Imotski-Autoherc d.o.o (APZ) APZ 7.11 Read reviews here
Amenities
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
Notes
! Buses are tracked with GPS device, which means we have exact time stamp of when the bus arrives and leaves the bus stops
DEPARTURE 7h 30min ARRIVAL 18. Oct, 15:00 Imotski, Bus terminal 7h 30min APZ 7.11
18. Oct, 22:30 Zagreb, Bus terminal
APZ 7.11 1387 reviews 8 Amenities M-TICKET 140 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 140 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Imotski, Bus terminal
Zagreb, Bus terminal
Bus company APZ Imotski-Autoherc d.o.o (APZ) APZ 7.11 Read reviews here
Amenities
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
DEPARTURE 7h 0min ARRIVAL 18. Oct, 22:00 Imotski, Bus terminal 7h 0min APZ 7.11
19. Oct, 05:00 Zagreb, Bus terminal
APZ 7.11 1387 reviews M-TICKET 140 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 140 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Imotski, Bus terminal
Zagreb, Bus terminal
Bus company APZ Imotski-Autoherc d.o.o (APZ) APZ 7.11 Read reviews here
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)

You can pay your tickets using credit cards